Dnevni pregled prosječnih cijena goriva po državama

Osvježeno: 9.4.2021. 19:16:34

DržavaValutaDatumBezolovni benzinDizelAutoplin
AlbanijaEuro 9.4.2021.1,1801,1400,370
AlžirAlžirski dinar 10.1.2019.22,60013,7009,000
AndoraEuro 10.2.2021.1,0590,926 
ArmenijaArmenski dram 10.2.2021.375,967351,248 
AustrijaEuro 9.4.2021.1,2101,1700,650
BelgijaEuro 9.4.2021.1,5001,4900,610
BjelorusijaEuro 10.2.2021.1,8201,820 
Bosna i HercegovinaKonvertibilna marka 10.2.2021.1,9531,917 
BugarskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,0601,0600,540
CiparEuro 10.1.2019.1,0601,1550,000
Crna GoraEuro 9.4.2021.1,3001,1300,540
ČeškaČeška kruna 10.2.2021.28,13026,920 
DanskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,5201,2800,000
EgipatEgipatska funta 10.1.2019.7,5505,5000,000
EstonijaEuro 9.4.2021.1,3901,2400,700
FinskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,6201,4900,000
FrancuskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,5201,3900,860
GrčkaEuro 9.4.2021.1,6001,3200,850
GruzijaEuro 9.4.2021.0,6900,6800,350
HrvatskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,3501,2700,640
IslandEuro 9.4.2021.1,4101,3600,000
ItalijaEuro 9.4.2021.1,6201,4800,640
IzraelNovi izraelski šekel 10.1.2019.6,0407,7502,970
JordanJordanski dinar 10.1.2019.0,9550,5500,000
KosovoEuro 10.2.2021.1,0501,000 
LetonijaEuro 9.4.2021.1,2901,1800,580
LibanonLibanonska funta 10.1.2019.2.180,0001.590,0001.290,000
LibijaLibijski dinar 10.1.2019.0,2000,1500,000
LitvaEuro 9.4.2021.1,2301,1000,600
LuksemburgEuro 9.4.2021.1,2801,1300,620
MađarskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,1701,1700,680
MaltaEuro 10.1.2019.1,3601,2300,000
MarokoMarokanski dirham 10.1.2019.9,6508,6900,000
MoldavijaMoldavski lej 10.2.2021.17,95014,600 
NizozemskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,8501,5000,940
NorveškaEuro 9.4.2021.1,6101,5200,810
NjemačkaEuro 9.4.2021.1,5301,3100,630
PoljskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,1401,1300,550
PortugalEuro 9.4.2021.1,6601,4500,760
RumunjskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,0101,0100,500
Ruska federacijaEuro 9.4.2021.0,5400,5400,270
Saudijska ArabijaSaudijski rijal 10.1.2019.0,9000,7500,000
Sjedinjene Američke državeAmerički dolar 10.2.2021.0,6360,723 
Sjeverna MakedonijaMakedonski denar 10.2.2021.61,00052,000 
SlovačkaEuro 9.4.2021.1,3301,1700,600
SlovenijaEuro 9.4.2021.1,1801,2000,650
SrbijaEuro 9.4.2021.1,2801,3300,710
ŠpanjolskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,3101,1800,710
ŠvedskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,5301,5500,890
ŠvicarskaEuro 9.4.2021.1,4901,5600,810
TunisTuniski dinar 10.1.2019.1,5701,1700,000
TurskaEuro 9.4.2021.0,7400,6800,450
UkrajinaEuro 9.4.2021.0,8700,8600,470
Velika BritanijaBritanska funta 10.2.2021.1,1911,237 
Izvor: www.fuel-prices-europe.info; www.iru.org/resources/tools-apps/fuel-prices